Kontakt Impressum
gitarrissimo
 
Portraits

2 Unplugged
4 X 4
70 Jahre Mick Jagger
Afonso, Mercedes
Aguirre, Rafael
Alegrias Guitar Trio
Alexx
Alle spielen Hey Joe
Alle spielen Hey Joe
Alle spielen Hey Joe 2017
Almeida, Julio
Amadeus Guitar Duo
Anderson, Muriel
Anderson, Muriel 2013
Anderson, Muriel 2017
Andrioli, Nicola
Angenendt, Tristan
Angenendt, Tristan 2013
Anonym
Anonym 2015
April-Twenty-Five
Arceo García, Juan Ramón
Aufstand Alter Männer
Aug, Jeff
Aussel, Roberto
Autschbach & Illenberger
Baar, Winfried
Bachisio, Angelo
Back Doors Man
Badura, Elo
Baggili, Karim
Balthaus, Dirk
Bangsø, Jakob
Bardesio, José Fernández
Bargel, Richard
Bargel, Richard & Dead Slow Stampede
Batolba Trio, Adriano
Bauer, Hannes
Bauer, Ralf
Baum, Michael
Beatles meets Stones
Beatles Strings
Beck, Leonard (2013)
Beck, Leonhard 2015
Beck, Prof. Leonhard
Benefizkonzert 2005
Benefizkonzert 2006
Benefizkonzert 2007
Benefizkonzert 2008
Beneke, Eva
Bennett, Stephen
Bennett, Stephen (2009)
Bensusan, Pierre
Bensusan, Pierre (Workshop)
Bents, Kevin
Beyrodt, Alexander
Big Daddy Wilson
Bilgeri, Benni
Bittroff, Baar & Klingbeil
Black Bone Company
Blank, Robert Carl
Blaß, Lambert
Bledowski, Jan
Blues & Loose
Blues Bureau
Blues Machine 2.0
Blues Machine Musiksommernacht
Blues meets Classical
Blug, Thomas
Blug, Thomas (2017)
Blug, Thomas plays Hendrix
Blumengroup
Boesser-Ferrari, Claus
Bögershausen, Ulli
Böhme, Olaf & Coordes, Gerd
Bolivar, Sylvia Gonzáles
Bonastre, Bob
Bonneville, Ray
Borgardts, Ingo
Bormann, Stephan
Bosenick, Florian
Bovens, Bernie
Brand, Dirk
Brauwers, Timo
Brauwers, Timo (2011)
Breidenbach, Marco
Brendgens-Mönkemeyer, Thomas
Bröselmaschine
Brosnan, Mike
Brüning, Florian
Bunk, Detlef (Workshop)
Burkhanov, Arkadi
Bursch, Peter (Workshop)
C & C
Camarel
Campbelljohn, John
Carroll, Clive
Catherine & Sasse
Catherine, Philip
Celtic Guitar Journeys
Chains
Charon, Zane
Cheap Tequila
Cinkey, Yaelle
Claptones
Clarksdale
Claudi, Ali
Cloverleaves
Club Silent
Coccinille
Consoul
Craving Hands
Cryle, Meena
CS3
Dahmen, Jürgen
de Grassi, Alex
De Grassi, Alex 2015
Dechène, Marcel
Dellmann Storm, Margot
Dellmann-Storm 2
DeRose, Dena
DIA
Die Goldenen Reiter
Diez, Frank
Dijker & Jaeger
Dillschneider, Uwe
Dirty Fingers
Dix, Wolfgang
Dobson, Ewan
Downtown Angels
Downtown Angels 2011
Downtown Angels 2013
Downtown Angels 2017
Doxastaki, Katerina
Driessen, Peter
Driessen, Peter (Workshop)
Ducks & Cover
Dude
Dude 2015
Dudys, Jörg
Duffy, Grainne
Duncan, Malcom "Molly"
Duo Balancado
Duo Bergerac
Duo Bossina
Duo Herzartist (Alexandra)
Duo Herzartist (Alexandra)
Duo Macondo
Duo Paganini
Duo Perfugium
Duo Resonances
Dyakov, David
Dybowski, Georg
Dylla, Marcin
D`Agostino, Peppino
Easy Rider
Eaton, Marcus
Eaton, Marcus 2017
Edelhoff, Dirk
Edelhoff, Dirk
Edwards, Edy
Edwards, Gil
Electric Blues Duo
ElecTrio
Electrio 2014
Electrio 2017
Ende, Michael & Horst, Andy
Engelien, Martin
Epitaph
Ernst, Peter
Essener Gitarrenduo 2014
Essener Gitarrenduo Bernd Steinmann & Stefan Loos
Essener Gitarrenduo Release Party
Esser, Klaus
Etheridge, John
Ezra, George
Fafard, Joël
fällt wegen des Wetters aus und wird nachgeholt
Falú, Juan
Faulkner, Vic
Feel Fine
Fest, Volker
Feuerseele
Filser, Jens
Firefly
Fischer, Tommy
Fix, Michael
Fix, Michael 2010
Fix, Michael 2017
Flavium
Fletcher, Kirk
Fontanka Duo
Four 2 The Bar
Freesen, Fabian
Friedman, Michael
Frost, Silke
Galbraith, Paul
Gambetta, Beppe
Gassmann & Wingold
Gauck, Ralf
Gaynor, Mel
Gebhardt, Ro
Gediga, Krzysztof
Gee-K
Gehring, Cherry
Gehring, Cherry & Band
Gerstmeier, Frank
Ghetto Quintett - Tina rockt
Godoy, Andres
Godoy, Andrés 2013
Goldberg, Gabi
Goldie, John
Goodman Band, Dave
Goodman, Dave
Goryachev, Grisha
Goudsmit, Anton
Goutier, Uli
Graham, Calum
Grand Illusion
Grand Jam
Grasse, Stefan & Szarek, Radek
Graterol, Anca
Groesdonk, Peter
Groß, Sebastian
Gruber, Martina
Guitar & Passion
GuitArtist Quartett
Guru Guru
Haigis, Anne
Halasz, Prof. Franz
Hassenstein, Christian
Hata Haj
Hausmann, Jens
Heart, Bo
Heinrich-Albert-Duo
Heinz, Thomas
Hengmith, Jan
Herberg, Martin C.
Herrington, Roy
Herrmann, Biber
Herrmann, Biber 2017
Hertzinger-Snijders, Orsaya
HERZARTiST
Heuser, Andreas
Heuser, Klaus
Hickory Cats
Highway To Heaven
Hilden, Gregor
Hilden, Gregor 2017
Hodgkinson, Colin
Hoff, Tim-Ole
Höffkes, Ulrike
Hofherr, Hubert
Höh, Volker
Hormes Bluesband, Dennis
Hormes, Dennis
Hormes, Dennis 2017
Horton, Peter
Horton, Peter (2017)
Horton, Peter 2014
HOT 'N' NASTY
HOT ´N´ NASTY 2014
Howlin` Horst
Hubert-Dingenskirchen-Trio
Hufschmidt, Thomas
Huppertz, Hans-Werner
Hüttemann, Jörg
Ilievska, Ana
Illenberger & Autschbach
Intoxigation
Intoxigation 2013
Inverted
In´t Zandt, Hans
Isola, Markus
Jäckle, Klaus
Jerxsen, Knuth
Jeux des Cordes
John, Christoph
John, Stefanie
Joris-Hendrik-Band
Joses, Paul & Kießling, Stephan
Juber, Laurence
Jugendgitarrenorchester Baden-Württemberg
Jumping Jack 2013
Jumpin` Jack
Justicia, Pepe
Kabasser, Alex
Kaiser, Dr. Walter
Kaiser, Manuela + Markus
Kaiser, Markus
Kaiser, Markus (Workshop)
Kaiser, Markus 2011
Kaminsky, Oman
Kapelsky
Käppel, Hubert
Karkowski, Peter
Karkowski, Peter 2014
Kasa Chorych
Katona Twins
Kelpie
Kennedy-Quartet
Kent, Michael C.
Kickers
Kita, Yoichiro
Klaus Major Heuser Band
Klein, Norbert
Klemke, Samuel
Kluge, Annette
Knoblauch Nuss
Koenig, Jerzy
Kohlenpott Guitar Night
Konetzka, Helge
Kozlov, Viktor
Kozmic Blue
Kralle & Friends
Kramer, Chris
Kramer, Chris
Kranemann, Eberhard
Krebs, Zibby
Kresin, Yvonne
Krikula, André
Kringler, Uli
Krivokapic, Goran
Kroll-Ploeger & Lamberty
Kroll-Ploeger, Peter
Kroll-Ploeger, Peter 2015
Kroll-Ploeger, Peter (2012)
Kropinski, Uwe
Krumm, Max
Kulikova, Irina
Langer, Michael
Langer, Michael (Masterclass)
Laut & Lästig
Laut & Lästig 2010
Lazarevic, Andrija
Lead Zeppelin
Lee, Kunhwa
Lee, Roni
Lehrmann, Felix
Lehrmann, Michael
Lengowski Trio, Erik (2015)
Lengowski, Erik
Lengowski, Erik (solo)
Les Trois Tetons
Les Trois Tetons 2011
Les Trois Tetons 2013
Les Trois Tetons 2015
Levitation Bros.
Lichter, Martina
Lieven, Thomas
Lindorfer, David
Lippmann, Claudia
Love Machine
Lucas, Gary
Lugosch, Eric (2004)
Lugosch, Eric (2007)
Lush, Connie
Lush, Connie 2013
M&M Gitarrenduo
Mackenthun, Maggie
Mageney, Stefan
Malcher, Manasses
Mally, Sir Oliver
Mandolinen-Orchester-Gemeinschaft Oberhausen/Mülheim
Mangold, Maximilian
Mann, Woody
Männer in Dosen
Mara & David
Marchewka, Jeannette
Marchione, Carlo
Marius Tilly Band
Maruszczyk, Adrian
Massiah, Zeeteah
Matching Ties
Matthews, Iain
Matthiesen, Heike
Matthiesen, Heike (Workshop)
Matthiesen, Heike 2007
Matthiesen, Heike 2008
Matthiesen, Heike 2009
Maurer, Thomas
Max Klezmer Band
Max Klezmer Band 2015
McManus, Tony
McManus, Tony 2014
Meinecke, Ulla
Melrose, Ian
Men in Blues
Metropol Jazzmen
Metzmacher, Tobias
Michio
Michio & Alicia Carrasco
Michio Flamenco Quartet
Mike Seeber Trio
Millennium Jazzorchestra
Minotaurus
Mitchell, Zed
Mitchell, Zed & Ted
Mitzkus, Michael
MK - 2
Mönkemeyer, Stefan
Morblus
Morone, Franco
Moros
Moyano, Ricardo
Müller, Jannik
Müller-Herrou, Jens
Müller-Herrou, Jens 2012
Müller-Pering, Thomas
Münchener Gitarrentrio
Música Argentina
Nassler & Schneider
Nassler, Jörg
National Treasures
Neuls, Detlef
Neuner, Bene
Nile, Willie
Nine Below Zero
NN
Nocna Zmiana Bluesa
Nomy-Rosenberg-Trio
Norrie-Band, John
Nylon String Orchester NRW
Oberhausener Gitarrenduo
Olaf van Gonnissen
Old Folks
Orchester der Lutherkirche Leitg. Gotthart Mohrmann
OTTOZWO-VocColours
Ouwehand, Ruud
Pako
Palma, Adam
Palmer-James, Richard
Papadopoulou, Fani
Paris, Pauline
Patitz, Jörg
Patiz, Vicente
Patiz, Vicente
Patiz, Vicente WR Tour
Pauly, Michael
Pee Wee Bluesgang
Peewee Bluesgang 2013
Peewee Bluesgang 2017
Pelodum Acústico
Piskorczyk, Magda
Plaisance, Chuck
Pluta, Jürgen
Pohlmann, Kris
Polish Honey Band
Ponzio, Diane
Primetime
Primetime 2012
Proctor, Chris
Prof. Bottleneck & The Juke Kings
Pronk, Erik de Lucena
Public Undercover
Rafferty, Adam
Rak, Stefan
Ramblers
Rangin
Raniolo,Vinnie
Rattenfänger
Rau, Fritz
Raum306
Readman, David
Red Hot Cancers
Reddy, Konarak
Redline
Redžić, Sanel
Reed, Preston
Reifrock 2011
Reifrock 2013
Reinke, Jürgen
Reinke, Till + Winni
Reiß, Sabine Maria
Reiß, Sabine Maria 2014
Reschke, Achim
Rinser, Bernd
Rinser, Bernd & Driftwood
Rinser, Bernd & The Blue-Eyed Grass Orchestra
Rinser, Bernd (2013)
Rische, Thomas
Rittau, Steff
Robinson, Joe
Rock`n Roll Doctors
Rollin´ Blues Boys
Romano, Ilenia
Romano, Ilenia (2015)
Rootveld, Bobby
Rory Green Band
Rose, Eileen & The Silver Threads
Ross, Don
Ross, Don (2013)
Ruhrgeister
Sagemüller, Gerd
Salomon, Willie
Sasse, Martin
Schachtner, Erich
Scharpach Competition (Finale)
Scharpach Competition (Halbfinale)
Schau Pau Acoustic Blues
Schlarmann, Felix
Schmidt, Svenja
Schneider, Helge
Schneider, Helge 2013
Schneider, Ulrich
Scholz, Jürgen
Schrader
Schriefl, Matthias & Janke, Bodek
Schumacher, Christa
Schwalk, Jürgen
Schwarzbach, Christian
Schwarzenberger, Sebastian
Sebastian Schwarzenberger
Seething Floors
Segschneider, Markus
Segschneider, Markus 2012
Segschneider, Markus 2014
Shaa Khan
Shanai
Sick, David
Sickmann, Olaf
Simon, Wolf
Sine Amplitude
Skrzek, Jan
Slojewski, Jürgen
Smith, Josh
Smith, Josh 2017
Sobczak, Justyna
Some Garden
Somerville, Amanda
Sonnhalter, Kai
Sparks, Tim
Special Guests
Spickermann, Dirk
SpielArt
Spontaneous Composition Orchestra
Steinmann & Loos
Steinmann, Dieter
Stellar Reflection
Stephan, Joscho
Stephan, Joscho & Trio
Sterges, Roland
Sterges, Roland & Biber Jakob
Stevens Custom Gitarren
Sticks & Strings
Storm, Reinhard
Stotzem, Jacques
Stotzem, Jacques 2016
Stotzem, Jacques 2016
Strange Affairs
Strobel, Janusz
Sunny
Super 8
Superzeit
Svegler, Siri
T., Charly
TaboTago
Thedieck, Oliver
Tierra Negra
Time
Tolba & Kroll-Ploeger
Tolba, André
Tom Angel & The Smarties
Tönnes, Rolf
Towner, Ralph
Trash
Trein, Jens
Trio Balkan Strings - Zoran Starcevic and sons
Trio Caprise
Tristao Adao, Roger
Tuberculucas
Tuberculucas & Sinus-Blues-Band
Tunin` The Blues
Tunin` The Blues 2009
Turner, Glen
Twelfe Strings
Two Blue Dudes
United Blues Experience
Uyar, Serhat
Valeri, Andrea
Van Baaren, Mandy
Van Rooyen, Ack
Vanderveen, Ad
Vanderveen, Ad 2014
Ven, Steven
verlegt auf den 25.03.2017
Vibravoid
Vief, Malte
Vief, Malte (2009)
Vier vom Revier
Vignola, Frank
Vildebrand, Ilona
Villa-Lobos-Duo
VocColours
Vomáčka, Sammy
Von Bohr, Manni
Vural, Attila
Wahl, Simon
Wahlsteen, Jimmy
Wallenstein, Abi
Weiner, Kai
Weinert, Susan
Weinert, Susan 2014
Weinert, Susan & Band
Weinhold, Jutta
Weiss, Kussi
Welcome
Welcome 2015
Welcome 2016
Welcome 2017
Welle, Jochen
Werker, Katja
Werth, Kai
Wettbewerb 2015 - Spielorte und Zeiten
Wettbewerb2016
Wheeler, Mark
Who Are You
Who Are You 2012
Who Are You 2014
Wild Wind Skiffle Group
Wilms, Dieter
Winterford, Brett
Wolfe, Todd
Wolfe, Todd
Wolke, Stephan
Wolke, Stephan 2010
Wolters & Mokross
Wolters, Buck
Woodhouse Jazzband
Wöstheinrich, Bernhard
Yong-Ju, Kim
York, Andrew
York, Andrew (Masterclass)
Young, Jeff
Zawierucha, Tomasz
Zenker, Falk
Zimmermann, Roger
Zündorf, Gisela